GRAD YEAR
FIRST NAME

LAST NAME
YEAR ACHIEVED
SPORT
POSITION

Mike
Corgan
1953
Football 
1st AD & 1st Football Coach

Mike
Holmes
2002
Football
Coach
1956
Bob
Milanowki
1955
Football
Guard
1957
Jerry
Fitzpatrick
1957
Track & Field
Long Jump
1958
Paul
Comes
1958
Basketball
Forward
1960
Roland
Jones
1959
Football
Halfback
1960
Tom
Kresnak
1959
Football
Tackle
1960
Ed
Kulesza
1958
Football
Defensive End
1960
Ed
Kulesza
1959
Football
Defensive End
1962
Paul
Pamer*
1961
Football
Guard
1962
Bill
Wolski*
1961
Football
Halfback
1965
Ron
Bohland
1965
Golf
1965
Rich
Doran
1964
Football
Tackle
1969
Joe
Connell
1969
Track & Field
Shotput
1970
Jim
Stevenson
1970
Track & Field
Pole Vault
1971
Robert
Dye
1971
Basketball
Guard
1971
Duane
Langlois
1970
Wrestling
108 lbs
1971
Jim
Spilka
1970
Football
Fullback
1972
Joe
Schmitt
1971
Track & Field/Cross Country
880yd Run
1973
Bob
Blais
1972
Football
Center
1973
Mike
Ribecky
1972
Football
Tackle
1973
Mike
Ribecky
1973
Football
Tackle
1973
Dennis
Stefanich
1971
Cross Country
1973
Dennis
Stefanich
1972
Cross Country
1974
Tim
Hill
1973
Football
Tackle
1974
Mark
Langlois
1974
Track & Field
Pole Vault
1975
Lou
Kollar
1974
Football
Tackle
1975
Steve
Partenio
1974
Golf
1975
Matt
Stevens
1975
Baseball
Shortstop
1976
Frank
Lewandoski
1975
Football
Linebacker
1976
Bernie
Moblo
1976
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1976
Ted
Tejchma
1976
Wrestling
168 lbs
1977
Glen
Jenkins
1976
Football
Linebacker
1977
Terri
Johnson
1976
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1977
Terri
Johnson
1977
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1977
Terri
Johnson
1977
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1977
Terri
Johnson
1977
Track & Field
High Jump
1978
Sue
Bordeaux
1976
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1978
Sue
Bordeaux
1977
Track & Field
100yd Dash
1978
Sue
Bordeaux
1977
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1978
Sue
Bordeaux
1977
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1978
Sue
Bordeaux
1978
Track & Field
100yd Dash
1978
Sue
Bordeaux
1978
Track & Field
200yd Dash
1978
Sue
Bordeaux
1978
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1978
Frank
Thompson
1977
Football
Center
1979
Cindy
Allore
1976
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1979
Cindy
Allore
1977
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1979
Cindy
Allore
1978
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1979
Mary
Gauthier
1977
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1979
Mary
Gauthier
1977
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1979
Mary
Gauthier
1978
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1979
Mary
Gauthier
1978
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1979
Marcus
Toney
1978
Football
Halfback
1979
John
VanderLaan
1979
Wrestling
145 lbs
1980
Cecilia
Terrien
1977
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1980
Cecilia
Terrien
1978
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1980
Cecilia
Terrien
1978
Track & Field
880yd Relay
1980
Karen
Washington
1978
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1981
Greg
Bricker
1980
Football
Tackle
1981
Jean
Dault
1978
Track & Field
440yd Relay
1981
Dan
Korson
1980
Football
Linebacker
1981
Rick
Murray
1981
Baseball
Pitcher
1982
Roy
Farrell
1981
Football
Guard
1982
D'Angelo
Foster
1981
Football
Halfback
1982
Mike
Reinhold
1981
Football
Linebacker
1983
Randy
Estepp*
1982
Football
Tackle
1983
Mike
Milanowski
1982
Football
Guard
1983
Bob
Morse
1982
Football
Defensive Back
1984
Jim
Bricker*
1983
Football
Linebacker
1984
Joe
Sklenar
1983
Football
Defensive End
1984
Ron
Wisniewski
1984
Wrestling
132 lbs
1985
Chris
Bringedahl
1983
Cross Country
1985
Nancy
Chan
1984
Tennis
1st Singles
1985
Val
Langley
1982
Cross Country
1985
Todd
Winters
1984
Football
Kicker
1986
Tom
Walunas
1986
Football
Linebacker
1986
Renee
Wisniewski
1986
Gymnastics
1987
Steve
Belmonte
1986
Football
Defensive Back
1987
Jeff
Dowd
1986
Football
Guard
1987
Theretius
Knight
1987
Basketball
Guard
1988
Shane
Fairfield
1987
Football
Defensive End
1988
Matt
Kenny
1987
Football
Tackle
1988
Kelly
Ley
1988
Track & Field
200m Dash
1988
Mark
White
1987
Football
Linebacker
1989
Steve
Kilpatrick
1989
Tennis
1st Singles
1991
Caroline
Chan
1988
Tennis
1st Singles
1991
Caroline
Chan
1989
Tennis
1st Singles
1991
Caroline
Chan
1990
Tennis
1st Singles
1991
Kolin
Convertini
1989
Football
Defensive Back
1991
Kolin
Convertini
1989
Wrestling
1991
Kolin
Convertini
1990
Track & Field
Pole Vault
1991
Rob
Vanderleest
1989
Football
Defensive Tackle
1991
Rob
VanderLeest
1990
Football
Defensive Tackle
1992
Chad
Addicott
1992
Baseball
Infield
1992
Mark
Bolach
1991
Football
Defensive Tackle
1992
Pete
Duff
1991
Golf
1992
Sharlonda
Evans
1990
Basketball
Center
1992
Sharlonda
Evans
1991
Basketball
Center
1992
Pat
Jackson
1991
Football
Defensive Tackle
1992
Marla
Walker
1992
Track & Field
800m Relay
1993
Keith
Baravik
1992
Football
Center
1993
Keith
Baravik
1993
Wrestling
189 lbs
1993
Charise
Dickerson
1992
Track & Field
100m Dash
1993
Charise
Dickerson
1992
Track & Field
200m Dash
1993
Charise
Dickerson
1992
Track & Field
800m Relay
1993
Charise
Dickerson
1993
Track & Field
100m Dash
1993
Charise
Dickerson
1993
Track & Field
200m Dash
1994
Julia
Bowie
1992
Track & Field
800m Relay
1994
Scott
Fodrocy
1993
Football
Linebacker
1994
Maria
Ganem-Paz
1994
Track & Field
1600m Relay
1994
Maria
Ganem-Paz
1994
Track & Field
3200m Relay
1994
Andy
Kozubal
1994
Baseball
Outfield
1994
Kristen
Scharmer
1991
Swimming
1994
Kristen
Scharmer
1993
Swimming
1994
Matt
Schmitt
1994
Wrestling
171 lbs
1995
Monique
Burt
1992
Track & Field
800m Relay
1995
Monique
Burt
1994
Track & Field
1600m Relay
1995
Monique
Burt
1994
Track & Field
300m Low Hurdles
1995
Justin
Ego
1994
Football
Defensive Back
1995
Sven
Vetter
1995
Tennis
1st Singles
1996
Matt
Bolles
1995
Football
Lineman
1996
Matt
Bolles
1996
Wrestling
Heavyweight
1996
Ben
Homik
1995
Football
Lineman
1996
Shaun
Martin
1996
Wrestling
145 lbs
1996
Eric
Mason
1995
Football
Lineman
1996
Shannon
Mullally
1993
Tennis
1st Singles
1996
Shannon
Mullally
1994
Tennis
1st Singles
1996
Shannon
Mullally
1995
Tennis
1st Singles
1997
Matt
Grimm
1996
Football
Lineman
1997
Michelle
Harris
1994
Track & Field
1600m Relay
1997
Michelle
Harris
1994
Track & Field
3200m Relay
1997
Michelle
Harris
1994
Track & Field
800m Run
1997
Stacy
Klecha
1994
Track & Field
1600m Relay
1997
Stacy
Klecha
1994
Track & Field
3200m Relay
1997
Alanna
Sedlock
1994
Track & Field
3200m Relay
1998
Agatha
Fusik
1996
Tennis
1st Singles
1998
Kendra
Martin
1996
Basketball
Forward
1998
Kendra
Martin
1996
Track & Field
Long Jump
1998
Kendra
Martin
1997
Basketball
Forward
1998
Ryan
Mouw
1997
Golf
1999
Brian
Grycki
1998
Football
Lineman
1999
Mark
Schmitt
1998
Football
Linebacker
1999
Mark
Schmitt
1998
Wrestling
171 lbs
2000
Cori
Jewett
1998
Basketball
Guard
2000
Cori
Jewett
1999
Basketball
Guard
2000
Ruvell
Martin
2005
Football
NFL 2005-2012
2001
Dan
Fodrocy
2000
Football
Linebacker
2001
Kate
Groh
1998
Tennis
1st Singles
2001
Kate
Groh
1999
Tennis
1st Singles
2001
Kate
Groh
2000
Tennis
1st Singles
2001
Emily
Gross
2000
Basketball
Guard
2001
Emily
Gross
2001
Soccer
Forward
2001
Andy
LeClaire
1998
Golf
2001
Andy
LeClaire
1999
Golf
2001
Andy
LeClaire
2000
Golf
2001
Justin
Leifer
2000
Football
Lineman
2001
Kristen
Sesselmann
2000
Tennis
1st Doubles
2002
Jim
Cassleman
2001
Football
Linebacker
2002
Tony
Ferguson
2000
Wrestling
145 lbs
2002
Tony
Ferguson
2001
Wrestling
152 lbs
2002
Tony
Ferguson
2002
Wrestling
152 lbs
2002
Zach
Flora
2001
Football
Running Back
2002
Jim
Fusik
2001
Tennis
3rd Singles
2002
Jim
Fusik
2002
Tennis
2nd Singles
2002
Eric
Mergener
2001
Football
Defensive Back
2002
Justine
Musselman
2000
Tennis
1st Doubles
2003
Brian
Charron
2002
Tennis
1st Doubles
2003
Brian
Charron
2003
Tennis
1st Doubles
2003
Corey
Lambert
2002
Tennis
1st Doubles
2003
Corey
Lambert
2003
Tennis
1st Doubles
2003
Joe
Perri
2001
Football
Lineman
2003
Joe
Perri
2002
Football
Lineman
2003
Paul
Scholten
2000
Tennis
1st Singles
2003
Paul
Scholten
2002
Tennis
1st Singles
2003
Paul
Scholten
2003
Tennis
1st Singles
2004
Nick
Beach
2004
Baseball
Pitcher
2004
Bill
Cassleman
2002
Football
Defensive Back
2004
Chad
Gerencer
2002
Tennis
3rd Singles
2004
Chad
Gerencer
2003
Tennis
2nd Singles
2004
Chad
Gerencer
2004
Tennis
1st Singles
2004
Eddie
McAllister
2003
Football
Offensive Back
2004
Jaylen
Musselman
2001
Tennis
1st Singles
2004
Jaylen
Musselman
2002
Tennis
2004
Erik
Scholten
2006
Football
Lineman
2005
Kyle
Charron
2002
Tennis
4th Singles
2005
Kyle
Charron
2005
Tennis
1st Singles
2005
Joe
King
2004
Football
Linebacker
2005
Lisa
Ribecky
2005
Softball
Pitcher
2007
Matt
Callow
2006
Baseball
1st Base
2007
Mychal
Galla
2006
Football
Punter
2007
Scott
Schuitema
2005
Golf
2007
Scott
Schuitema
2006
Golf
2007
Blair
Smallbone
2005
Football
Linebacker
2007
Blair
Smallbone
2006
Football
Linebacker

Ashley
Snider
2005
Softball
3rd Base
2008
Adam
Shireman
2007
Football
Running Back
2008
Zach
Weinberg
2006
Soccer
Forward
2008
Zach
Weinberg
2007
Soccer
Forward
2009
Olivia
Allore
2009
Basketball
Guard
2009
Rodney
Anderson
2009
Track & Field
400m Relay
2009
Adrian
Baker
2008
Football
Lineman
2009
Devon
Campbell
2009
Soccer
Goalie
2009
D'Ante
Foster
2009
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2009
D'Ante
Foster
2009
Track & Field
800m Relay
2009
Tim
Hornak
2008
Football
Lineman
2009
Brian
Johnson
2008
Football
Linebacker
2009
Brian
Johnson
2009
Baseball
Center Field
2009
Jared
Johnson
2009
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2009
Jared
Johnson
2009
Track & Field
200m Dash
2009
Jared
Johnson
2009
Track & Field
400m Relay
2009
Jared
Johnson
2009
Track & Field
800m Relay
2009
Steve
Mitchell
2009
Track & Field
100m Dash
2009
Steve
Mitchell
2009
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2009
Steve
Mitchell
2009
Track & Field
400m Relay
2009
Steve
Mitchell
2009
Track & Field
800m Relay
2009
Eric
Sesselmann
2008
Football
Defensive Back
2009
Eric
Sesselmann
2009
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2009
Jordan
VanDyke
2008
Track & Field
300m Hurdles
2009
Jordan
VanDyke
2009
Track & Field
300m Hurdles
2010
Jamicah
Cooper
2010
Track & Field
400m Relay
2010
Jamicah
Cooper
2010
Track & Field
800m Relay
2010
Julie
Fusik
2010
Tennis
2010
Tyler
Kleaveland
2008
Soccer
Mid Field
2010
Tyler
Kleaveland
2009
Soccer
Mid Field
2010
Major
Metcalf
2009
Football
Defensive Back
2010
Major
Metcalf
2009
Track & Field
400m Relay
2010
Major
Metcalf
2009
Track & Field
800m Relay
2010
Major
Metcalf
2010
Track & Field
400m Relay
2010
Major
Metcalf
2010
Track & Field
800m Relay
2010
Major
Metcalf
2010
Track & Field
Long Jump
2010
TJ
Prince
2008
Soccer
Goalie
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2010
Football
Running Back
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2010
Track & Field
100m Dash
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2010
Track & Field
400m Relay
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2010
Track & Field
800m Relay
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2011
Track & Field
100m Dash
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2011
Track & Field
200m Dash
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2011
Track & Field
400m Relay
2011
Damon
Armstrong
2011
Track & Field
800m Relay
2011
Chris
Campbell
2011
Track & Field
Shotput
2011
Chris
Campbell
2011
Track & Field
Shotput
2011
Tyler
DePung
2010
Track & Field
400m Relay
2011
Tyler
DePung
2010
Track & Field
800m Relay
2011
Tyler
DePung
2011
Track & Field
400m Relay
2011
Tyler
DePung
2011
Track & Field
800m Relay
2011
Michael
Heybloom
2011
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2011
Michael
Heybloom
2011
Track & Field
400m Relay
2011
Michael
Heybloom
2011
Track & Field
800m Relay
2011
Dale
Rezny
2011
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2011
Irena
Schmidt-Narischkin
2010
Swimming
100m Butterfly
2011
Irena
Schmidt-Narischkin
2010
Swimming
200 Free Relay
2012
Jacob
Budde
2011
Football
Defensive Back
2012
Jacob
Budde
2012
Track & Field
400m Relay
2012
Alissa
Jones
2010
Track & Field
200 Free Relay
2012
Alissa
Jones
2012
Track & Field
Discus
2012
Alex
Medenbach
2011
Track & Field
110m Hurdles
2012
Jason
Ribecky
2011
Football
Tight End
2012
Jason
Ribecky
2012
Basketball
Center
2013
Jessie
Anderson
2011
Football
Running Back
2013
Jessie
Anderson
2012
Track & Field
400m Relay
2013
Cari
Campbell
2010
Track & Field
Shotput
2013
Cari
Campbell
2012
Football
Defensive End
2013
Zach
Campbell
2011
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2013
Zach
Campbell
2011
Track & Field
400m Relay
2013
Zach
Campbell
2011
Track & Field
800m Relay
2013
Zach
Campbell
2012
Track & Field
200m Dash
2013
Zach
Campbell
2012
Track & Field
400m Relay
2013
Brant
McCollum
2011
Track & Field
1600m Relay
2013
Brant
McCollum
2011
Track & Field
800m Run
2013
Brant
McCollum
2012
Track & Field
800m Run
2013
Katherine
Salisz
2013
Basketball
Point Guard
2013
Kendall
Wickstrom
2011
Track & Field
100m Hurdles
2014
Adam
Callow
2013
Soccer
Mid Field
2014
Alex
Lewandoski
2012
Football
Defensive Back/Offensive Running Back
2014
Alex
Lewandoski
2013
Football
Defensive Safety/Offensive Running Back
2014
Je'Mauree
Neal
2014
Basketball
Guard
2015
Michael
Caughey
2013
Football
Lineman
2015
Michael
Caughey
2014
Football
Lineman
2015
Nicholas
Holt
2013
Baseball
Pitcher
2015
Nicholas
Holt
2014
Baseball
1st Base
2015
Nicholas
Holt
2015
Baseball
Pitcher/1st Base
2015
Lamar
Jordan
2014
Football
Linebacker
2015
Jaeden
MacPherson
2014
Football
Lineman
2015
Tommy
Scott
2012
Track & Field
400m Relay
2015
Tommy
Scott
2014
Football
Running Back
2015
Tommy
Scott
2015
Track & Field
200m Run
2015
Griffin
Seymour
2014
Football
Kicker
2015
Zachary
Winzer
2015
Baseball
Center Field
2015
Anthony
Woodard
2015
Baseball
Shortstop
2016
Jacob
Holt
2016
Football
Lineman
2016
Nathaniel
Jones
2016
Football
Linebacker
2016
Christian
Martinez
2016
Track & Field
4x200 Relay
2017
Bobby
Ahern
2017
Baseball
1st Base
2017
Adam
Benoit
2016
Football
Lineman
2017
Trenten
Bordeaux
2016
Football
Punter
2017
Cole
Charlesworth
2016
Baseball
Outfield
2017
Cole
Charlesworth
2017
Baseball
Outfield
2017
Walker
Christoffersen
2015
Football
Defensive Back
2017
Walker
Christoffersen
2016
Football
Running Back
2017
Walker
Christoffersen
2016
Track & Field
4x100 Relay
2017
Walker
Christoffersen
2016
Track & Field
4x200 Relay
2017
Logan
Helton
2016
Track & Field
4x100 Relay
2017
Logan
Helton
2016
Track & Field
4x200 Relay
2017
Brock
Johnson
2016
Wrestling
Heavyweight
2017
Brock
Johnson
2017
Wrestling
Heavyweight
2017
Connor
O'Neill
2016
Soccer
Goal Keeper
2017
An
Pham
2017
Baseball
Infield
2017
Collin
Powers
2014
Golf
2017
Collin
Powers
2015
Golf
2017
Collin
Powers
2016
Golf
2017
Collin
Powers
2017
Golf
2017
Andrew
Schulte
2016
Football
Linebacker
2017
Andrew
Schulte
2016
Track & Field
4x100 Relay
2017
Nate
Sullivan
2017
Hockey
Defenseman
2017
Ben
Treutler
2016
Track & Field
4x100 Relay
2017
Ben
Treutler
2016
Track & Field
4x200 Relay
2017
Ben
Treutler
2017
Track & Field
4x100 Relay
2017
Ben
Treutler
2017
Track & Field
4x200 Relay
2017
Ben
Treutler
2017
Track & Field
4x400 Relay
2018
Jared
Bengston
2017
Football
Lineman
2018
Isabelle
Bertolone
2018
Soccer
Goal Keeper
2018
Jacob
Martinez
2017
Football
Lineman
2018
Zoie
Price
2017
Volleyball
Middle Blocker
2018
Riley
St. Amour
2018
Baseball
Pitcher
2018
Talia
Tyler
2017
Soccer
Midfield
2018
Talia
Tyler
2018
Soccer
Midfield

*deceased