STAFF DIRECTORY

Hover over a staff member's picture to view their title and name. To view their contact information, click on the picture.

School Leadership Team

President, Mr. Ken Rasp
Principal Grades 7-12, Mrs. Allison (Shakinis) Aldrich '02
Principal Grades PK-6, Mrs. Marie Jones
Director of Advancement, Mrs. Amber Wallace
Director of Enrollment Management & Marketing, Mrs. Carmen Mitchell
Director of Business Affairs, Mrs. Kimberly Plyler

Directors

Teachers: Grades PK-6

Preschool Teacher, Mrs. Susan Dugener
Kindergarten Teacher, Mrs. Penny Johnson
1st Grade Teacher, Mrs. Pam Sundell
2nd Grade Teacher, Mrs. Rachael Mouradian
3rd Grade Teacher, Mrs. Michelle Eisenbarth
4th Grade Teacher, Ms. Kathi Kissel
5th Grade Teacher, Mr. Jason Gustin
Art, Mrs. Rychelle Boden
Spanish, Mrs. Stephanie McFarland
Choir, Mrs. Laura (Zagar) Ogren '02
Computers & P.E., Mr. Jason Ribecky '12
Band Director, Mrs. Frances Toothman

Teachers: Grades 7-12

HS Librarian & School Improvement Leader, Mrs. Margaret Alexander
7-9 Science, Mrs. Barb Bourdon
Social Studies, Mr.Adam Callow
Math, Mr. Matt Callow '07
Math, Mrs. Deb (Panici) Charron '72
Social Studies, Mr. Steve Czerwon '95
English, Mrs. Kelly Dornbos
Religion, Mr. Walter Elliott
Science, Mr. Mike Holt
Physical Education & Health, Mr. Erin Johnson
Grade 7-8 Language Arts & Religion, Mrs. Amanda Lee
Computer Science, Mr. Jerry Mabrito
Language Arts, Social Studies & Religion, Mrs. Amy Meissner
Choir, Mrs. Laura (Zagar) Ogren '02
7-8 Math, Mrs. Sheila (Halloran) Salisz '77
English, Mrs. Kris Silva
Spanish & International Business, Mrs. Elizabeth Stalzer
Band Director, Mrs. Frances Toothman

Support Staff

Preschool Teacher's Aide, Mrs. Beth Adamski
Executive Support, Mrs. Barb (Kolenic) Antekeier '77
Business Office Assistant, Mrs. Amy (Benedict) Inglat '87
K-12 Guidance Counselor, Mrs. Kelly Morell
Accounting & HR Assistant, Mr. Jeff Plyler
Business Office Assistant, Mrs.Kathy Rasp
Elementary Interventionist, Mrs. Jacqui (Bernhardt) Robinson '09
Technology Support, Mrs.Veronica Sanchez
Adminstrative Assistant Grades 7-12, Mrs. Paula (Wright) Sullivan '86

Small Blessings Childcare

Supervisor, Mrs. Megan (Lowe) Rosema '93

Maintenance & Custodial

 

            YouTube