STAFF DIRECTORY

Hover over a staff member's picture to view their title and name. To view their contact information, click on the picture.

School Leadership Team

President, Mr. Ken Rasp
Principal Grades PK-6, Mrs. Stephanie Callow
Director of Advancement, Mrs. Amber Wallace
Director of Enrollment Management & Marketing, Mrs. Carmen Mitchell
Director of Business Affairs, Mrs. Kimberly Plyler

Department Directors

Food Service Director, Mrs. Jennifer Brown
Athletic Director, Mr. Casey Christensen
Facilities/Maintenance Director, Mr. Greg Wehler

Ministry

Campus Minister, Mr. Kevin Hilgert

Teachers: Grades PK-6

Preschool Teacher, Mrs. Susan Dugener
Kindergarten Teacher, Mrs. Mary Lamach
1st Grade Teacher, Mrs. Pam Sundell
2nd Grade Teacher, Miss Abigail Heminger
3rd Grade Teacher, Mrs. Michelle Eisenbarth
4th Grade Teacher, Ms. Kathi Kissel
Spanish, Mrs. Stephanie McFarland
Computers & P.E., Mr. Jason Ribecky '12
Band Director, Mrs. Frances Toothman
Art, Mrs. Rychelle Boden

Teachers: Grades 7-12

HS Librarian & School Improvement Leader, Mrs. Margaret Alexander
7-9 Science, Mrs. Barb Bourdon
Middle School Math, Mr. John Brainard
Social Studies, Mr.Adam Callow
Math, Mr. Matt Callow '07
Math, Mrs. Deb (Panici) Charron '72
Social Studies, Mr. Steve Czerwon '95
English, Mrs. Kelly Dornbos
Religion, Mr. Walter Elliott
Art, Mrs. Veronica Emmendorfer
Science, Mr. Mike Holt
Physical Education & Health, Mr. Erin Johnson
Grade 7-8 Language Arts & Religion, Mrs. Amanda Lee
Computer Science, Mr. Jerry Mabrito
Language Arts, Social Studies & Religion, Mrs. Amy Meissner
English, Mrs. Kris Silva
Spanish & International Business, Mrs. Elizabeth Stalzer
Band Director, Mrs. Frances Toothman

Support Staff

Preschool Teacher's Aide, Mrs. Beth Adamski
Executive Support, Mrs. Barb (Kolenic) Antekeier '77
7-12 Counseling Administrative Assistant, Mrs. Melissa Crossno
Business Office Assistant, Mrs. Amy (Benedict) Inglat '87
K-12 Guidance Counselor, Mrs. Kelly Morell
Accounting & HR Assistant, Mr. Jeff Plyler
Business Office Assistant, Mrs.Kathy Rasp
Elementary Interventionist, Mrs. Jacqui (Bernhardt) Robinson '09
Technology Support, Mrs.Veronica Sanchez
Adminstrative Assistant Grades 7-12, Mrs. Paula (Wright) Sullivan '86
Elementary Administrative Assistant, Mrs. Kristi Wagenmaker

Small Blessings Childcare

Supervisor, Mrs. Megan (Lowe) Rosema '93

Maintenance & Custodial

 

            YouTube